x 

0 products

EHINACEA

EHINACEA
  • a plant originating from North America
  • in cosmetic purposes it is used because of the refreshing properties of its action against wrinkles
  • effectively cleanses, soothes and strengthens the skin

Koristimo kolačiće kako bismo pratili dolaske na naše stranice, ne spremamo nikakve podatke. Više o kolačićima i EU direktivi možete pročitati ovdje Privacy Policy.

Prihvaćam kolačiće sa ove stranice